mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{WIP}} |
{{WIP}} |
||
+ | {{About|the Strawberry from Pam's HarvestCraft||Strawberry}} |
||
{{Infobox |
{{Infobox |
||
|name=Strawberry |
|name=Strawberry |
||
Line 17: | Line 18: | ||
| style="width: 15em"| With meat (version) || style="width: 15em"| Vegetarian (version) || style="width: 15em"| Vegan (version) |
| style="width: 15em"| With meat (version) || style="width: 15em"| Vegetarian (version) || style="width: 15em"| Vegan (version) |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | - || {{Pn|Banana Split|PHC}} || {{Pn|Banana Split|PHC}} |
+ | | - || {{Pn|Banana Split|PHC|5=Banana Split (Pam's HarvestCraft)}} || {{Pn|Banana Split|PHC|5=Banana Split (Pam's HarvestCraft)}} |
|- |
|- |
||
| - || {{Pn|Chocolate Strawberry|PHC}} || - |
| - || {{Pn|Chocolate Strawberry|PHC}} || - |
||
Line 23: | Line 24: | ||
| - || - || {{Pn|Fruit Bait|PHC}} |
| - || - || {{Pn|Fruit Bait|PHC}} |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | - || {{Pn|Fruit Crumble|PHC}} || {{Pn|Banana Split|PHC}} |
+ | | - || {{Pn|Fruit Crumble|PHC}} || {{Pn|Banana Split|PHC|5=Banana Split (Pam's HarvestCraft)}} |
|- |
|- |
||
| - || - || {{Pn|Fruit Punch|PHC}} |
| - || - || {{Pn|Fruit Punch|PHC}} |
||
|- |
|- |
||
− | | - || - || {{Pn|Fruit Salad|PHC}} |
+ | | - || - || {{Pn|Fruit Salad|PHC|5=Fruit Salad (Pam's HarvestCraft)}} |
|- |
|- |
||
| {{Pn|Mince Pie|PHC}} || {{Pn|Mince Pie|PHC}} || - |
| {{Pn|Mince Pie|PHC}} || {{Pn|Mince Pie|PHC}} || - |
||
Line 52: | Line 53: | ||
{{Navbox Pam's HarvestCraft}} |
{{Navbox Pam's HarvestCraft}} |
||
+ | |||
− | [[Category:Pam's HarvestCraft |
+ | [[Category:Pam's HarvestCraft]][[Category:Vegan food]] |
<languages /> |
<languages /> |
Latest revision as of 20:28, 21 January 2018
This article is a work-in-progress. It may be finished in the near future, check its history to see previous edits. |
- This page is about the Strawberry from Pam's HarvestCraft. For other uses, see Strawberry.
Strawberry | |
---|---|
Mod | Pam's HarvestCraft |
Type | Food |
Properties | |
Restores | 0.5 |
Technical details | |
Ore dictionary name | listAllfruit listAllberry cropStrawberry |
The Strawberry is a fruit added by Pam's HarvestCraft, which can be found in Berry Gardens.
- They can be eaten raw and restores 0.5 food.
- They can be used in a Crafting Table to produce Strawberry Seeds and to cultivate own strawberry plants.
- They can be used to craft following extended food:
With meat (version) | Vegetarian (version) | Vegan (version) |
- | Banana Split |
Banana Split |
- | Chocolate Strawberry |
- |
- | - | Fruit Bait |
- | Fruit Crumble |
Banana Split |
- | - | Fruit Punch |
- | - | Fruit Salad |
Mince Pie |
Mince Pie |
- |
- | Pavlova |
Pavlova |
- | Strawberry Ice Cream |
Strawberry Ice Cream |
- | Strawberry Jelly |
Strawberry Jelly |
- | - | Strawberry Juice |
- | Strawberry Milkshake |
Strawberry Milkshake |
- | Strawberry Pie |
Strawberry Pie |
- | - | Strawberry Salad |
- | Strawberry Smoothie |
Strawberry Smoothie |
- | Strawberry Yogurt |
- |